. Gia Paige Porn Movies at 3 Movs (56 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gia paige
Recently Featured

Gia Paige Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 56

01 02 Next »

Gia Paige Biography

Gia Paige is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 18, 1990 in Detroit, Michigan. Gia Paige wasn't really popular in high school. She played in a marching band and was quite nerdy. The starlet used to steal her father's porn tapes and watch them with her girlfriends. Gia did some nude modelling prior to porn. Gia Paige has been making waves in the porn industry since 2015 when she first started taking cocks on screen. Gia's most ultimate sexual fantasy is to get DP'd. The cute-faced babe gets off on her own two-three times a day using a vibrator. If Ms. Paige cold fuck any celebrity, that would be Hugh Jackman. She was nominated to an AVN awards as Hottest Newcomer in 2016. Gia Paige is interested in interior design and adores painting, especially trees. She is a reading addict. Ms. Paige is really into Marvel movies. The X-men is her favourite one. Gia Paige would like to stay in the adult industry for as long as her fans crave for her new videos. She was added to our database on August 24, 2015 and she currently has 56 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
William Kegels
August 18, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

i want to fk her so deep and good

Anonymous
October 17, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

more of her plss

TheGingerBreadMan
August 29, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

more

Sunsy
August 26, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

this vids a very good pls give more about Gia Paige's

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Gia Paige

Gia Paige profile image Rank: 59
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (235 votes)

Name: Gia Paige

aka: Gia Page

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birth date: June 18, 1990

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gia Paige Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Big butt anal video 2. Wetpussy porn 3. Teens anal sex free 4. Cuminmouth porn 5. Machinefucking porn 6. Hot ebony girls fucking 7. Forced teen porn movies 8. Free xxx hardcore anal porn 9. Ridingcock porn 10. Asian teen anal creampie
11. Youth porn 12. Oralcreampie porn 13. Asian girls like anal 14. Dad jerk dick porn 15. Analbeads porn 16. Wideopen porn 17. Tits and ass xxx 18. Huge dick tight ass 19. Amateur anal sex video 20. Hot black girls sex
21. Exgirlfriend porn 22. Wrestling porn 23. Free massage sex videos 24. Wifessister porn 25. Mother son porn 26. Whore porn 27. Teen anal fuck videos 28. Chatroulette porn 29. Big cock ass fuck 30. Whipping porn
31. Yacht porn 32. Wapsung hot porn 33. Tits and anal sex 34. Naked girls porn 35. Anal teens free porn 36. Worship porn 37. White porn 38. Anal girl first time 39. Teen anal casting couch 40. Anal sex with milfs