. Ava Addams Porn Movies at 3 Movs (229 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ava addams
Recently Featured

Ava Addams Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 229

Ava Addams Biography

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from Gibraltar. She was born on September 16, 1979 in Gibraltar, Gibraltar. Her real name is Alexia Roy. Ava says: "I happened to be born in Gibraltar UK but both my parents are French...I don't even have a British passport, it's a French one." Addams grew up primarily in Houston, Texas, USA and lived in such places as Florida, California, and Louisiana. She speaks fluent French, English, and Spanish. Ava Addams was a self-described Goth girl in high school. She started working as a nude model at age 18, but soon realized she would like to start shooting in hardcore movies too. Ava began in the adult film industry doing solo and lesbian videos. She loves to masturbate, especially with toys and other girls. Threesomes are her favorite, and she is not shy about making sure she pleasures everyone involved. Ava Addams loves anal sex too! Ava was nominated for an AVN Award for MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year in 2012. Ava's original cup size is D, but grown during late 2010 pregnancy to E. After hiatus, appeared with B-C sized naturals, finally she has her breasts augmented to DDD on Jun 04, 2012. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 229 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 48
William Kegels
September 29, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

i want to have sex with her so bad..

guy_hot
December 26, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

she is a beaitiful slut i like she have nice face

Good_dick66
December 20, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

More anal ?

Antvent
December 03, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Absolutely STUNNING!! The things I'd do to have a shot with her!! Muah

Patrick Rogers
December 02, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Meu sonho e comer essa gostosa!

Advertisement

Flag of Gibraltar

Ava Addams

Ava Addams profile image Rank: 37
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (3,395 votes)

Name: Ava Addams

aka: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice, Avva, Luna

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Gibraltar, Gibraltar, Gibraltar

Birth date: September 16, 1979

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32DDD-23-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ava Addams Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Free anal teen videos 2. Sexy teacher fucked 3. Youth porn 4. Naked girls porn 5. Wideopen porn 6. Tits and anal sex 7. Bareback porn 8. Mother son porn 9. Anal teen free porn 10. Window porn
11. Anal teens free porn 12. White porn 13. Free horny teens videos 14. Huge dick tight ass 15. Free hardcore ass porn 16. Chatroulette porn 17. Big cock ass fuck 18. Worship porn 19. Anal sex with milf 20. Analbeads porn
21. Hot porn-bi 22. Young porn 23. Anal sex teen girls 24. Hot wapsung porn 25. Whore porn 26. Anal sex cum shot 27. Free hardcore anal fuck 28. Firsttimeanal porn 29. Busty bbw anal tube 30. Fuck in the ass hole
31. Wrestling porn 32. Yoga porn 33. Free xxx hardcore anal porn 34. Hot teen lesbian anal 35. Wifessister porn 36. Whipping porn 37. Black teen anal tubes 38. Big ass porn anal 39. Free anal teen sex 40. Anal sex with dildos