. Alessandra Jane Porn Movies at 3 Movs (18 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alessandra jane

Alessandra Jane Biography

Alessandra Jane is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on April 08, 1994 in Moscow. She was added to our database on May 28, 2017 and she currently has 18 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alessandra Jane at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
SatiriasicoPisellone
September 23, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Wonderful,sensual and only

Naughty Guy 712
June 12, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Please do tit fuck

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Alessandra Jane

Alessandra Jane profile image Rank: 1
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.84/5 (160 votes)

Name: Alessandra Jane

aka: Alessandra Cherry, Alessandra J, Little Ferguson, Sandra, Alessandra Jane, Tatiana Maier

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Moscow, Russian Federation

Birth date: April 08, 1994

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 32D-23-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alessandra Jane Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Big ass porn anal 2. Workout porn 3. Cuminmouth porn 4. Wetpussy porn 5. Anal mature porn movies 6. Window porn 7. Exgirlfriend porn 8. Naked girls porn 9. Bareback porn 10. Chatroulette porn
11. Wapsung hot porn 12. Young porn 13. Free massage sex videos 14. Anal sex teen girls 15. Youth porn 16. Oralcreampie porn 17. Whipping porn 18. Free hardcore anal fuck 19. Worship porn 20. Anal fucking big tits
21. Big butt anal video 22. Hot young blonde sex 23. Anal girl first time 24. Asian teen anal creampie 25. Big tits beach fuck 26. Hot black girls sex 27. Teen girls anal porn 28. Anal sex with milf 29. Free anal teen videos 30. Black teen anal tubes
31. Anal sex in shower 32. Forced teen porn movies 33. Wifessister porn 34. Wonderful porn 35. Hot wapsung porn 36. Fuck in the ass hole 37. Behind the scenes anal 38. Hot porn-bi 39. Teen anal casting couch 40. Big cock ass fuck